Natur Golden Mushroom Extract

Natur Golden Mushroom Extract

Product Name:Golden Needle Mushroom Extract
Latin name:Flammulina velutiper (Fr.) Sing.
Other Name:Enoki Mushroom Extract
Appearance:Brownish yellow fine powder
Test Method:TLC,UV
Specification:Polysaccharides 5%~50% ,10:1,20:1
MOQ:1KG
Sample: Available
Certificates: COA, Halal, Kosher, ISO22000, cGMP
Shelf Life:2years

Product Details

11

Natur Golden Mushroom Extract

Golden Needle Mushroom Extract01


Golden Mushroom Extract Zn content is also high. With effect of facilitating children’s intelligence development and benefiting the brain, flammulina velutipes is well known as“intelligence-promoting mushroom”. 

Golden Mushroom can effectively increase biological activity of the organism, promote metabolism, facilitate absorption and utilization of various nutrients in the food, and greatly benefit growth and development. Frequent intake of flammulina velutipes can prevent liver disease, gastric ulcer and intestinal ulcer. Flammulina velutipes is especially suitable for hypertension patients, obese people and middle-aged and old people mainly because it is a high-sodium and low-potassium


22

金针菇提取物1

Natur Golden Mushroom Extract

Product Name:Golden Needle Mushroom Extract     

Latin name:Flammulina velutiper (Fr.) Sing.<br>

Other Name:Enoki Mushroom Extract

Specification:Polysaccharides 5%~50% ,10:1,20:1

Appearance:Brownish yellow fine powder

Active Ingredient:Polysaccharide

Test Method:TLC,UV

Shelf Life:2 years

Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction

Place of Origin:Shanxi, China

44

Natur Golden Mushroom Extract

1. Applied  in health industry,As raw materials of products for a tonic effect,enhancing immunity and easing stress.

2.Applied in the pharmaceutical field.As drugs'raw materials for anti-cancer,anti-tumor treating stomach disease and Alzheimer's disease.

Hot Tags: natur golden mushroom extract, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, for sale

Send Inquiry

You Might Also Like